TSR | Trend | Team members | W/M/Mx | Pts |
500 | - | Thomas Dessau + Christian Toft
Race | Rk | Pts | Swimrun Norway | 8 | 386 |
| M | 386 |
500 | - | Øyvind Hadland + Kai Kronfeldt
| M | 386 |
500 | - | Nicole Brown + Ryan Brown
Race | Rk | Pts | Swimrun Norway | 4 | 281 | Solvalla | 7 | 105 |
| Mx | 386 |
504 | - | Henrik Roström + Kristian Ek
| M | 385 |
504 | - | Henrik Condrup + Robin Erixon
Race | Rk | Pts | Kustjagaren | 25 | 385 |
| M | 385 |
504 | - | Christine Andersen + Helena Vågberg
| W | 385 |
504 | - | Lydia Birch + Josh Fear
Race | Rk | Pts | Breca Buttermere | 4 | 385 |
| Mx | 385 |
504 | - | Per Åhlin + Ilona Schouten
| Mx | 385 |
509 | - | Love Jonsson + Peter Hall
Race | Rk | Pts | Ångaloppet | 40 | 384 |
| M | 384 |
509 | - | Marcus Barton + Dan Kimball
| M | 384 |
511 | - | Denis Guimard + Jean-Luc Lechat
| M | 383 |
511 | - | Steven De Backer + Koen Van der Jeugt
Race | Rk | Pts | Amphiman Lleh | 24 | 195 | Engadin | 40 | 188 |
| M | 383 |
511 | - | Andreas Malakow + Therese Malakow
Race | Rk | Pts | Kustjagaren | 11 | 383 |
| Mx | 383 |
511 | - | Stefano Prestinoni + Fredrik Axegård
Race | Rk | Pts | Isles of Scilly | 2 | 383 |
| M | 383 |
515 | - | Magnus Lindh + Peter Lindahl
Race | Rk | Pts | Utö | 61 | 235 | Borås | 32 | 116 | Höga Kusten | 36 | 31 |
| M | 382 |
515 | - | Nicklas Nyberg + Stefan Nyberg
| M | 382 |
515 | - | Jimmy Pierre + Marie Pierre
| Mx | 382 |
515 | - | Jenny Dehart + Pieter DeHart
| Mx | 382 |
519 | - | Anders Marcusson + Daniel Bandolin
Race | Rk | Pts | Utö | 54 | 270 | Höga Kusten | 27 | 111 |
| M | 381 |
519 | - | Andy Hewitt + Daemon Anastas
Race | Rk | Pts | Utö | 50 | 291 | Ötillö Worlds | 44 | 90 |
| M | 381 |
519 | - | Magnus Pernvik + Niklas Gustvson
| M | 381 |
522 | - | Pehr Westman + Elisabet Pärsdotter Westman
Race | Rk | Pts | Ångaloppet | 19 | 380 |
| Mx | 380 |
523 | - | Stefan Bolling + Jonas Nylund
Race | Rk | Pts | Ångaloppet | 41 | 379 |
| M | 379 |
523 | - | Christoffer Malmström + Jens Hultberg
Race | Rk | Pts | Kustjagaren | 28 | 365 | Borås | 49 | 14 |
| M | 379 |
523 | - | Tobias Wadman + Magnus Strandberg
Race | Rk | Pts | Kustjagaren | 26 | 379 |
| M | 379 |
526 | - | Anna-Karin Lundin + Bjarne Koning
| Mx | 378 |
526 | - | Olivier Azzola + Samuel Leconte
| M | 378 |
528 | - | Kellig Poutrain + Damien Aigouy
| M | 377 |
528 | - | Christian Brantö + Elias Olsson Svensson
| M | 377 |
528 | - | Knut Baadshaug + Sebastian Kreder
| M | 377 |
528 | - | Jason Parrish + Hauker Heimisson
Race | Rk | Pts | Loch Lomond | 2 | 377 |
| M | 377 |
532 | - | Jan Wilhelmson + Victor Västernäs
| M | 376 |
532 | - | Stefan Madjar + Carl Johan Svensson
| Mx | 376 |
532 | - | Magnus Reuterwall + Kristoffer Ahlin
Race | Rk | Pts | Amfibiemannen | 13 | 376 |
| M | 376 |
532 | - | Fredrik Zetterblom + Maria Hammarling
| Mx | 376 |
532 | - | Philipp Köther + Moritz Köther
Race | Rk | Pts | Höga Kusten | 11 | 376 |
| M | 376 |
532 | - | Naomi Shiniks + Patricia Richardson
| W | 376 |
538 | - | Magnus Lindfors + David Hollsten
| M | 375 |
538 | - | Kristian Eriksson + Linnéa Andersson
| Mx | 375 |
538 | - | Damien Laurent + Armel Le Floch
| M | 375 |
541 | - | Johan Larsson + Olof Häggström
Race | Rk | Pts | Ötillö Worlds | 20 | 374 |
| M | 374 |
542 | - | Nicklas Runds + Erik Hedström
Race | Rk | Pts | Ångaloppet | 42 | 373 |
| M | 373 |
542 | - | Andrew Bruce + Steven Lord
| M | 373 |
542 | - | Mark Buller + Jon Albon
Race | Rk | Pts | Breca Buttermere | 12 | 373 |
| M | 373 |
542 | - | Jude Palmer + Andy Saunders
Race | Rk | Pts | Breca Buttermere | 5 | 328 | Loch gu Loch | 5 | 45 |
| Mx | 373 |
542 | - | Tim Kestens + Morgane Le Berre
| Mx | 373 |
542 | - | Samantha Anderson + Sophie Edge
Race | Rk | Pts | Breca Buttermere | 2 | 373 |
| W | 373 |
548 | - | Mikael Rodemar + Johan Levander
| M | 372 |
548 | - | Johan Petersson + Magnus Evertsson
Race | Rk | Pts | Kustjagaren | 27 | 372 |
| M | 372 |
550 | - | Carl Lindquist + Andreas Hansson
Race | Rk | Pts | Öloppet | 93 | 164 | Kustjagaren | 75 | 123 | Koster | 16 | 84 |
| M | 371 |
11 / 54 |